Resultater 2012

Lang løype (25 km)

Kvinner senior

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 18 Viviana Hiis Arendal Triathlon 02.06.42
2 17 Marthe Beate Nilsen - 02.08.44
3 15 Hege Katrine Engenes Rygene IL 02.35.03
4 14 Fride Austad Arendal Triathlon 02.35.32
5 16 Elin Flaten Eriksen Arendal Triathlon 02.45.54
6 13 Turid Gjøvland Hisøy IL 03.01.37

Kvinner vet. 45 – 49

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 19 Inger Dagny Saanum GE Healthcare BIL 01.55.06

Menn senior

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 61 Sondre Risdal Solheim Skarphedin 01.53.09
2 70 Vegard Myhre Vegårshei IL 01.57.35
3 72 Georg Smedsås Arendal Triathlon 02.04.37
4 23 Bjørn Nilsen Eibo vel 02.08.56
5 56 Vidar Nilsen Flekkerøy 02.09.30
6 57 Torfinn Håland GE Healthcare 02.18.43
7 55 Jonas Henriksen - 02.20.13
8 21 Morten Lindland TOSK 02.28.42

Menn vet. 35 – 39

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 24 Håmund Brochmann Team Sport1 Tvedestrand 01.55.51
2 25 Hans Einar Danielsen Team Sport1 Tvedestrand 02.06.30
3 26 Tom Johansen - 02.08.30
4 69 Jøran Isaksen Gjeving IL 02.20.31

Menn vet. 40 – 44

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 30 Svein Ove Gundersen MHI 01.47.27
2 28 Kåre Ulevåg TT&IF 01.49.33
3 31 Geir Skogby Vegårshei IL 01.58.02
4 27 Trond Ellefsen - 02.25.33

Menn vet. 45 – 49

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 35 Stein Aanensen MHI 01.48.15
2 36 Kåre Aanensen Sparebanken Pluss 01.48.18
3 71 Runar Skuggevik TOSK 02.05.12
4 40 Øyvind Bredholt Runar Triathlon 02.07.02
5 39 Notto Høyland LIL 02.14.22
6 73 Albert Anderssen Pusnes BIL 02.20.46
7 37 Per Ivar Olsen Repstad Bil 02.23.39
8 62 Thor Magne Knutsen - 02.25.04
9 41 Bjørn Skuggevik Lillesand 02.30.45
10 33 Helge Reinholdt Treungen IL 02.38.55
11 38 Tore Henriksen Hisøy orienteringsklubb 02.56.51

Menn vet. 50 – 54

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 60 Helge Dolsvåg KIF 01.43.04
2 43 Lars Helge Fjeldstad Ulefoss 02.24.39
3 42 Gunnar Hillestad Hillestadheia 02.26.53
4 63 Gunnar Haugo TOSK 02.41.55

Menn vet. 55 – 59

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 45 Magne Isaksen Froland IL 01.55.57
2 47 Rune Bjørklund Express 02.01.15
3 48 Petter Danielsen Fiskelaget Mandal 02.17.59
4 59 Leif Markseth Idun IL 02.26.52
5 74 Lars Try TT&IF 03.54.05

Menn vet. 60 – 64

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 49 Gunnar Bjørn Solfjeld TT&IF 02.06.40
2 50 Finn Pettersen Gjerstad IL 02.21.58
3 51 Kåre Jørgensen Hisøy orienteringsklubb 02.41.05

Menn vet. 65 – 69

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 52 Georg Solfjeld TT&IF 02.28.55

Menn vet. 70 – 74

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 54 Willy Haugen(75-79) IK Våg 02.58.08

Mosjon (alfabetisk rekkefølge)

St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
53 Broms, Janne TT&IF 05.20.17
7 Eldrup, Jan TT&IF 02.42.34
8 Eldrup, Jorunn TT&IF 03.14.28
4 Evju, Cecilie Eldrup Festina Lente 03.02.04
12 Fagermyr, Jorunn - 05.20.17
2 Frydendal, Tor TT&IF 03.01.57
3 Frydendal, Linda Seilskjær TT&IF 03.01.57
66 Haugo, Marit TT&IF 03.47.36
10 Jensvold, Hilde Team Festina Lente 03.02.04
67 Johnsen, Einar Østerå 03.07.52
9 Jordet, Reidun - 03.00.46
65 Langmyrlia, Leif Tore TOSK 02.57.12
1 Nylen, Willy TT&IF 03.29.00
68 Pedersen, Lise TT&IF 03.32.16
6 Rise, Hege Eldrup TT&IF 03.23.33
58 Snartemo, Linda Konsmo IL 02.31.12
64 Stensland, Tor Arvid TOSK 03.11.52
5 Winther, Bjørn Tore TT&IF – Team Sport 1 – Tvedestrand 02.49.15

Kort løype (15 km)

Kvinner junior

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 110 Ingeborg Holte - 01.10.26

Kvinner senior

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 100 Liv Beate Vågsmyr Compton TT&IF 01.20.40
2 101 Marie Stebekk - 01.50.57

Kvinner vet. 35-39

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 103 Vibeke Salvesen - 01.50.57

Kvinner vet. 40 – 44

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 104 Camilla Kulland Innflytterjentene TTIF 01.23.29

Kvinner vet. 45 – 49

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 108 Anne Ulevåg Marcussen Gjeving IL 01.24.22
2 105 Anne Karin Samuelsen - 01.42.45
2 106 Toril Haagensli - 01.42.45

Menn junior

Pl. St.nr. Navn Klubb Tid
1 107 Simon Knutsen KIF 01.02.16