Startliste

Hittil er 72 løpere påmeldt til Fagerheikongen 2020. Nyeste påmeldinger øverst.

Navn Klubb Klasse Distanse
Rita Kristoffersen Gjerstad IL Kvinner vet. 35 - 39 lang
Paul-Erling Lia Nkom BIL Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Christian Thorbjørnsen Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Audun Flateland Arendal Triathlon Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Marthe Beate Nilsen Kvinner senior lang
Øyunn Bygstad Romerike ultraløpeklubb Kvinner vet. 35 - 39 lang
Camilla Trondsen Solli TVT Kvinner senior kort
Harald Sundsdal Lillesand Menn vet. 35 - 39 lang
Per Erlend Voie Team TOVO Menn vet. 35 - 39 lang
Reidar Askildsen Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Kim Andre Nomeland Thorstensen Bygland IL Menn senior lang
Kåre Ulevåg Tvedestrand Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Magne Isaksen Froland IL Menn vet. 60 - 64 lang
Georg Smedsaas Hisøy OK Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Erling Knutsen Dalefjelløpere Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Randi Haugland Vegårshei Il Kvinner vet. 50 - 54 kort
Jan-Asle Gustavsen Grimstad Triathlon Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Torbjørn Danielssen Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Viggo Molund FOCC Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Harald Fone Gjerstad IL Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Erlend Wasler Fone Gjerstad IL Menn senior lang
Morten Sjursen Strand Kajakk Klubb Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Thor Bylund Olasheiløpet Menn vet. 55 - 59 lang
Øyvind Bergan Vegårshei IL Menn vet. 35 - 39 lang
Vemund Myhre Vegårshei IL Menn junior kort
Tor Myhrt Vegårshei IL Menn junior kort
Magne Isaksen Froland IL Menn vet. 60 - 64 lang
Håvard Vad Petersson Grimstad løpeklubb Menn vet. 35 - 39 lang
Gholamrza Sakhidad Menn vet. 35 - 39 lang
Rune Bjørklund Express Menn vet. 60 - 64 lang
Per Otto Østenstad Ås IL Menn senior lang
Jorunn Eldrup Sparebanken Sør Kvinner vet. 55 - 59 kort
Elisabeth Eldrup Kvinner senior kort
Caroline Eldrup PWC BIL Kvinner senior lang
Frederik A. Eldrup Grundekjøn Team Neste År Menn senior lang
Jan Rudolf Eldrup Tvedestrand Turn & IF Menn vet. 60 - 64 lang
Gaute Kilen Grimstad Løpeklubb Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Preben Rødtad Rugholm Menn senior lang
Leif Henriksen Menn vet. 65 - 69 lang
Kåre Jørgensen Menn vet. 70 - 74 lang
Anne Goderstad Norlund Froland I.L Kvinner vet. 55 - 59 lang
Lars Magnus Eldrup Fagernes EY BIL Menn senior lang
Marius Engeland Kristiansand løpeklubb Menn senior lang
Lars Sodefjed Kristiansand løpe klubb Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Espen Bjørklund Grimstad Løpeklubb Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Benjamin Pettersen Menn senior lang
Benjamin Pettersen Menn junior kort
Jørgen Strøm-Olsen Kristiansand løpeklubb Menn senior lang
John Alfred Høyesen Holt if Menn vet. 35 - 39 lang
Nora Johansen Arendal Triathlon Kvinner vet. 40 - 44 lang
Nora Johansen Arendal Triathlon Kvinner vet. 40 - 44 lang
Terje Flaten Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Kjetil Steinsrud Songe skiklubb Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Alf Martin Svendsen Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Guttorm Kvastad Maritim Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Aleksander Hals-Lydersen SSA Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Leif Markseth Idun IL Menn vet. 60 - 64 lang
Kenneth Halvorsen Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Espen Bruflodt Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Audun Evensberget Hagefjorden IL Menn senior lang
Erik Solfjeld TT&IF Menn vet. 35 - 39 lang
Hans Einar Danielsen TT&IF Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Andreas Nodland Menn vet. 40 - 44 lang
Gunnar Bjørn Solfjeld Tvedestrand Turn & IF Menn vet. 70 - 74 lang
Preben Rødtad Rugholm Menn senior lang
Anna Gunn Folgerø Tromøy IL løpeklubb Kvinner vet. 60 - 64 lang
Liv-Anna Folgerø Tromøy IL løpeklubb Kvinner senior lang
Arne Thorstensen Tromøy IL Menn vet. 55 - 59 lang
Silje Andreassen Tromøy IL Løpeklubb Kvinner vet. 35 - 39 lang
Per Henning Bjerva Ås IL Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang
Trond Ellefsen Menn vet. 45 - 49 lang
Steinar Fjeldberg Sparebanken Sør BIL Menn vet. 50 - 54 lang